Nagroda im. Wiktora Kemuli
  2000 Janusz Lewiński, PW
Mirosław Czarnecki, UWr / wyróżnienie
  2001 Michał Cyrański, UW
Marek Cypryk, CBMiM PAN / wyróżnienie
  2002 Jacek Komasa, UAM
Wojciech Hyk, UW / wyróżnienie
  2003 Janusz Ryczkowski, UMCS
  2004 Przemysław Niedzielski, UAM
  2005 Maciej Kubicki, UAM
  2006 Violetta Patroniak, UAM
  2007 Żaneta Polkowska, PG
  2008 Bogusława Łęska, UAM
Renata Gadzała-Kopciuch, UMK / wyróżnienie
  2009 Janina Kabatc, UTP
Aleksander Astel, AP / wyróżnienie
  2010

Teresa Łuczak, UAM
Marcin Kwit, UAM / wyróżnienie

  2011 Artur Krężel, UWr
  2013 Kinga Góra-Marek, UJ / wyróżnienie
  2014 Adam Huczyński, UAM
Nagroda im. Aleksandra Zamojskiego
  2008 Krzysztof Kuśmierek, UŁ
Ewa Kłodzińska, UMK / wyróżnienie
Paulina Majewska, PWr / wyróżnienie
  2009 Wojciech Chaładaj, IChO PAN
Beata Plutowska, PGd / wyróżnienie
Adam Huczyński, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2010 Wojciech Płaziński, UMCS
Filip Zasada, UJ / wyróżnienie
Joanna Gościańska, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2011 Anna Maria Wołowicz, UMCS
Izabela Michalak, PWr / wyróżnienie
  2012 Szymon Bocian, UMK
Tomasz Grzyb, UAM / wyróżnienie
Anna Lewandowska-Andrałojć, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2013 Katarzyna Natalia Jarzembska, UW
Gabriela Maniak, UJ / wyróżnienie
Hanna Golińska-Maźwa, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2014 Wiktor Lewandowski, UW
Nagroda Sigma-Aldrich i PTChem
  1998 Maciej Mikina, CBMiM PAN
Daniel T. Gryko, IChO PAN
  2000 Mariusz Popenda, IChB PAN
  2001 Robert Łysek, IChO PAN
  2002 Elżbieta Jankowska, UGd
Izabela Tworowska, CBMiM PAN / wyróżnienie
Mirosława Grymek, PŚl / wyróżnienie
  2003 Karol Kacprzak, UAM
Beata Kolesińska, PŁ / wyróżnienie
Małgorzata Kujawa-Welten, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2004 Marcin Drąg, PWr
Izabela Czeluśniak, UWr / wyróżnienie
Iwona Maciągiewicz, CBMiM PAN / wyróżnienie
  2005 Jarosław Kalisiak, IChO PAN
Radomir Jasiński, PKr / wyróżnienie
Wojciech Augustyniak, UW / wyróżnienie
  2006 Piotr Kwiatkowski, IChO PAN
Damian Płażuk, UŁ / wyróżnienie
Agnieszka Mikus, AP / wyróżnienie
  2007 Anna Michrowska, IChO PAN
Anna Berlicka, UWr / wyróżnienie
Andrzej Gondela, PŚl / wyróżnienie
  2008 Rafał Loska, IChO PAN
Agnieszka Grajewska, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2009 Sebastian Stecko, IChO PAN
Beata Dudziec, UAM / wyróżnienie
Marcin Jasiński, UŁ / wyróżnienie
  2010 Łukasz Albrecht, PŁ
Jędrzej Walkowiak, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2011 Agnieszka Bodzioch, CBMM PAN
Elżbieta Łastawiecka, UMCS / wyróżnienie
  2012 Jadwiga Gajewy, UAM
Emilia Obijalska, UŁ / wyróżnienie
Patrycja Żak, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2013 Jakub Adamek, PŚ
  2014 Tomasz Siodła, UAM
Nagroda im. Janiny Janikowej
  2000 Monika Brząszcz, PWr
Konrad Patkowski, UW
Marta Sidor, UW / wyróżnienie
Andrzej Leniart, UŁ / wyróżnienie
  2001 Agata Szpilska, UJ
Kamil F. Dziubek, UAM
Tomasz Zieliński, UW / wyróżnienie
Sławomir Zalewski, AP / wyróżnienie
  2002 Alicja Utrata, UO
Michał Chodkiewicz, UW / wyróżnienie
Tomasz Dyląg, UJ / wyróżnienie
Anna Więcek, UJ / wyróżnienie
  2003 Maciej Szaleniec, UJ
Robert Pązik, UO / wyróżnienie
Agnieszka Wojtkowiak, UAM / wyróżnienie
Monika Wyszogrodzka, PG / wyróżnienie
  2004 Agnieszka Mech, UWr
Robert Andrukiewicz, PW
Hubert Cybulski, UW / wyróżnienie
Maciej Harańczyk, UGd / wyróżnienie
Agnieszka Filiks, AP / wyróżnienie
  2005 Edyta Dyguda, PWr
Michał Kijak, UKSW
Aneta Brud, PRz / wyróżnienie
Marcin Nowogródzki, UW / wyróżnienie
  2006 Szymon Rogalski, UAM
Joanna Jankowska, IChO PAN / wyróżnienie
Agnieszka Puc, UJ / wyróżnienie
Małgorzata Skubel, UJ / wyróżnienie
  2007 Agnieszka Kusior, UAM
Emilia Obijalska, UŁ / wyróżnienie
Monika Ludwiczak, UAM / wyróżnienie
Małgorzata Światłowska-Szczygieł, UJ / wyróżnienie
  2008 Tomasz Kalwarczyk, UKSW
Dariusz Markiewicz, UW / wyróżnienie
Kamil Basiński, UAM / wyróżnienie
Tomasz Warzocha, UMCS / wyróżnienie
  2009 Mateusz Woźny, PW
Rafał Kurczab, UJ / wyróżnienie
Agnieszka Nowak-Król, PRz / wyróżnienie
  2010 Jacek Ściebura, UAM
Monika Marciniak, UAM / wyróżnienie
Artur Smaga, UW / wyróżnienie
  2011 Piotr Guńka, PW
Anna Rogulska, UWr / wyróżnienie
Jędrzej Wysocki, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2012 Joanna Gryboś, UJ
Maria Niemczyk-Wrzeszcz, PK / wyróżnienie
Michał Cegłowski, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2013 Maciej Giedyk, PW
Adam Gorczyński, UAM / wyróżnienie
Marcin Runowski, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2014 Krzysztof Mariusz Borys, PW
Krzysztof Sozański, UW
Nagroda im. Jacka Rychlewskiego
  2006 Mieczysław Trochała, UAM
  2007 Tomasz Jaroń, UW
  2008 Dominik Kurzydłowski, UW
Radosław Włodarczyk, UJ
  2009 Artur Smaga, UW
  2010 Szymon Śmiga, UMK
  2011 Michał Józef Tomza, UW
  2012 Piotr Garbacz, UW
Małgorzata Szeląg, UAM
  2013 Alicja Joanna Urbaniak, UAM / wyróżnienie
  2014 Wiktor Beker, PWr
Nagroda im. Bronisława Znatowicza
  2005 Konrad Szaciłowski, UJ
  2006 Cezary Pietraszuk, UAM
  2007 Michał Bystrzejewski, UW
  2008 Jerzy Wicha, Karol Michalak, Michał Karchier, IChO PAN
  2009 Halina Kwiecień, ZUT
  2010 Andrzej Mianowski, PŚ
  2011 Dorota Światła-Wójcik, PŁ
  2012 Grzegorz Schroeder, UAM
  2013 Joanna Czub, Łukasz Gondek, Henryk Figiel, AGH
  2014 Anna Stachiewicz, Andrzej Molski, UAM