1980 Osman Achmatowicz senior
Antoni Basiński
Bogusław Bobrański
Jerzy Chodkowski
Tadeusz Dmytrak
Witold Gumułka
Bogusława Jeżowska-Trzebiatowska
Wiktor Kemula
Bogdan Kurant
Józef Obłój
Stefan Pawlikowski
Antoni Radliński
Dionizy Smoleński
Włodzimierz Trzebiatowski
Tadeusz Urbański
Andrzej Waksmundzki
Aleksander Wielopolski
Maciej Wirowski
  1981 Halina Basińska
Zofia Błaszkowska
Bogusław Bochwic
Zofia Chrząszczewska
Wilam Freundlich
Witold Hermanowicz
Józef Hurwic
Zofia Jerzmanowska
Hanna Jędrzejewska
Tadeusz Lityński
Elżbieta Maliszewska
Janina Opieńska-Blauth
Mogens Pihl
Aleksander Pilc
Wanda Polaczkowa
Feliks Polak
Józef Policzewski
Zofia Przybylska
Henryk Regulski
Stefan Rozenthal
Marian Russocki
Jadwiga Schoen
Halina Starczewska
Zenon Wierzchowski
  1982 Osman Achmatowicz
Anna Banaszkiewicz
Stanisław Banaszkiewicz
Stanisław Benbenek
Kazimierz Chmielewski
Kazimierz Czerepko
Jan Dobrowolski
Alojzy Gołębiewski
Stanisław Górzyński
Jerzy Haber
Zygmunt Kozłowski
Joanna Masłowska
Przemysław Mastalerz
Karolina Paluch
Barbara Rzeszotarska
Maria Szmyt
Jerzy Szychliński
Tadeusz Wasąg
Jan Wojtczak
Antoni Zieliński
Marian Zieliński
  1983 Barbara Behr
Zenon Czerwiński
Edward Olivier
Jerzy Schroeder
Zofia Skrowaczewska
Stefania Taniewska-Osińska
Maria Turowska
Bronisław Wojtkowiak
  1984 Jerzy Biernat
Barbara Brodowicz
Bogdan Burczyk
Władysław Goworek
Tadeusz Jakubiec
Nikodem Jaśkiewicz
Rudolf Kieszkowski
Edmund Krajewski
Karol Król
Kazimierz Kruszon
Leonard Kuczyński
Teofil Lawgmin
Kazimierz Łukaszewicz
Władysław Markocki
Zofia Matysikowa
Adam Nawojski
Natalia Pawluk
Krzysztof Pigoń
Lidia Prajer-Janczewska
Stanisław Rubel
Zofia Skrowaczewska
Lech Skulski
Jerzy Stobiński
Zofia Talik
Janusz Terpiłowski
Stanisław Wajda
Józef Wrzyszcz
  1985 Zbigniew Kęcki
Maksymilian Kranz
Maria Kuczyńska
Rufina Ludwiczak
Mikołaj Łaźniewski
Walery Miśniakiewicz
Lidia Podwysocka-Schmidt
Jan Świderski
Witold Tomassi
Czesława Troszkiewicz
Alina Ulińska
Stefan Wejchert
Piotr Wierzchowski
Andrzej Zabża
  1986 Mieczysław Dobrowolski
Bronisława Ginter
Tadeusz Michalski
Lucjan Nędzyński
Piotr Rybka
Józef Sawlewicz
Natalia Skinder
Edward Spilarewicz
Janina Zacharska
Zdzisław Zembura
  1987 Henryk Buchowski
Anna Galska-Krajewska
Jan Paściak
Aleksander Ratajczak
  1988 Krystyna Chmieleńska
Helena Gelo
Janina Janikowa
Barbara Kamińska
Danuta Mrozińska
Bohdan Oprządek
Teresa Sokołowska
Urszula Szałajko
Barbara Szechner
  1989 T. Marek Krygowski
Maria Rychlewska
Jadwiga Schoen
Janina Taraszewska
Edward Toczyłowski
  1990 Józef Góra
Jacek Lipkowski
Andrzej Puszyński
Jerzy Suwiński
  1991 Józef Jałowiczor
Jerzy Konarski
  1992 Jan Duda
Tadeusz Krogulec
Janusz Lipkowski
Jan Pielichowski
Janina Sygniewicz
Anna Wencel
  1993 Adam Dzieleńdziak
Alina Kamińska
Alicja Kościelecka
  1994 Irena Gorzkowska
Maciej Jarosz
Lechosław Łomozik
Piotr Wrona
  1996 Jolanta Michałek
Władysław Rudziński
  1997 Jerzy Janik
  1998 Irena Bojanowska
Elżbieta Figas
Natalia Zelichowicz
  1999 Romuald Grobelny
Anna Narębska
Romuald Piosik
Marek Tkacz
Wiesław Wojnowski
  2000 Adam Bielański
Aleksandra Skowrońska
Jan Starosta
  2001 Bogusław Kryczka
  2002 Aleksander Jankowski
Jan Kalembkiewicz
Jolanta Sawicka
Zdzisław Sikorski
  2003
Iwo Pollo
  2005 Ewa Krawczyk-Sójka
  2006 Bogusław Buszewski
  2007 Jacek Namieśnik
  2008 Bohdan Skalski
  2010 Paweł Kafarski
Mirosław Mojski
Janusz Rosiak
Piotr Wieczorek
  2011 Krzysztof Walczak
  2012 Tadeusz Borowiecki
Anna Deryło-Marczewska
  2013 Stanisław Witkowski
  2014 Teodozja Lipińska
  2015 Józef Drabowicz
Janusz Kapuśniak
  2016 Lech Chmurzyński
  2017 Henryk Koroniak
Robert Pietrzak